Records

146738 record(s) found
Filters
User Filter:  
Status Filter:  
Taxa Filter:
Jurisdiction Filter:
Lookup by OC#:
 
Instructions: Below is a listing of records that meet the criteria above. You can sort the records below by clicking on the appropriate column heading. When sorted in ascending order, the column heading will have an up arrow ↑ next to it. When sorted in descending order, the column heading will have a down arrow ↓ next to it. To toggle between sorting in ascending and descending order, simply click the same column heading again.
Photo Species Collected Submitted Vetted Actions

Scientific Name:
Rhionaeschna psilus

Common Name:
Turquoise-tipped Darner

Collected On:
2017-May-22

Collected By:
Carolyn Ohl

Jurisdiction:
Brewster County, Texas, United States
at 29.49210° N 103.46730° W

Favorite: Christmas Mountains Oasis

Submitted On:
2017-May-22

Submitted By:
Carolyn Ohl

OC#:
462952

Vetted On:
Unknown Date

Vetted By:
N/A

Decision:
Pending