Records

146921 record(s) found
Filters
User Filter:  
Status Filter:  
Taxa Filter:
Jurisdiction Filter:
Lookup by OC#:
 
Instructions: Below is a listing of records that meet the criteria above. You can sort the records below by clicking on the appropriate column heading. When sorted in ascending order, the column heading will have an up arrow ↑ next to it. When sorted in descending order, the column heading will have a down arrow ↓ next to it. To toggle between sorting in ascending and descending order, simply click the same column heading again.
Photo Species Collected Submitted Vetted Actions
No Image

Scientific Name:
Zoniagrion exclamationis

Common Name:
Exclamation Damsel

Collected On:
1933-May-24

Collected By:
Calif Records

Jurisdiction:
Alameda County, California, United States
at 37.65000° N 121.91000° W

Favorite:

Submitted On:
2005-Mar-2

Submitted By:
Calif Records

OC#:
6147

Vetted On:
Unknown Date

Vetted By:
John Abbott

Decision:
Confirmed
No Image

Scientific Name:
Zoniagrion exclamationis

Common Name:
Exclamation Damsel

Collected On:
1973-Jun-17

Collected By:
Dot Map Project

Jurisdiction:
Amador County, California, United States
at 38.44102° N 120.85438° W

Favorite:

Submitted On:
2005-Mar-2

Submitted By:
Kathy Biggs

OC#:
6148

Vetted On:
Unknown Date

Vetted By:
John Abbott

Decision:
Confirmed
No Image

Scientific Name:
Zoniagrion exclamationis

Common Name:
Exclamation Damsel

Collected On:
1914-Jun-14

Collected By:
Calif Records

Jurisdiction:
Butte County, California, United States
at 39.73636° N 121.82995° W

Favorite:

Submitted On:
2005-Mar-2

Submitted By:
Calif Records

OC#:
6149

Vetted On: