Records

146921 record(s) found
Filters
User Filter:  
Status Filter:  
Taxa Filter:
Jurisdiction Filter:
Lookup by OC#:
 
Instructions: Below is a listing of records that meet the criteria above. You can sort the records below by clicking on the appropriate column heading. When sorted in ascending order, the column heading will have an up arrow ↑ next to it. When sorted in descending order, the column heading will have a down arrow ↓ next to it. To toggle between sorting in ascending and descending order, simply click the same column heading again.
Photo Species Collected Submitted Vetted Actions
No Image

Scientific Name:
Anax junius

Common Name:
Common Green Darner

Collected On:
2017-May-24

Collected By:
Kelly Langton

Jurisdiction:
Anoka County, Minnesota, United States
at 45.17433° N 93.26845° W

Favorite: Northdale Middle School

Submitted On:
2017-May-26

Submitted By:
Sarah Weaver

OC#:
463137

Vetted On:
Unknown Date

Vetted By:
N/A

Decision:
Pending