Records

1 record(s) found
Filters
User Filter:  
Status Filter:  
Taxa Filter:
Jurisdiction Filter:
Lookup by OC#:
 
Instructions: Below is a listing of records that meet the criteria above. You can sort the records below by clicking on the appropriate column heading. When sorted in ascending order, the column heading will have an up arrow ↑ next to it. When sorted in descending order, the column heading will have a down arrow ↓ next to it. To toggle between sorting in ascending and descending order, simply click the same column heading again.
Photo Species Collected Submitted Vetted Actions

Scientific Name:
Williamsonia fletcheri

Common Name:
Ebony Boghaunter

Collected On:
2017-May-13

Collected By:
Ryan Chrouser

Jurisdiction:
Eau Claire County, Wisconsin, United States
at 44.69282° N 91.01426° W

Favorite: Coon Forks County Park

Submitted On:
2017-May-19

Submitted By:
Ryan Chrouser

OC#:
462819

Vetted On:
2017-May-26

Vetted By:
Robert DuBois

Decision:
Confirmed

Location Notes:
Coon Forks County Park in Eau Claire County WI
Specimen Notes:
None entered
Decision Notes:
None entered

Photo 1