Records

1 record(s) found
Filters
User Filter:  
Status Filter:  
Taxa Filter:
Jurisdiction Filter:
Lookup by OC#:
 
Instructions: Below is a listing of records that meet the criteria above. You can sort the records below by clicking on the appropriate column heading. When sorted in ascending order, the column heading will have an up arrow ↑ next to it. When sorted in descending order, the column heading will have a down arrow ↓ next to it. To toggle between sorting in ascending and descending order, simply click the same column heading again.
Photo Species Collected Submitted Vetted Actions

Scientific Name:
Williamsonia lintneri

Common Name:
Ringed Boghaunter

Collected On:
2017-May-07

Collected By:
Joshua Lincoln

Jurisdiction:
Washington County, Rhode Island, United States
at 41.45761° N 71.56943° W

Favorite:

Submitted On:
2017-May-19

Submitted By:
Joshua Lincoln

OC#:
462823

Vetted On:
Unknown Date

Vetted By:
N/A

Decision:
Pending

Location Notes:
Great Swamp
Specimen Notes:
None entered
Decision Notes:
None entered

Photo 1