Records

1 record(s) found
Filters
User Filter:  
Status Filter:  
Taxa Filter:
Jurisdiction Filter:
Lookup by OC#:
 
Instructions: Below is a listing of records that meet the criteria above. You can sort the records below by clicking on the appropriate column heading. When sorted in ascending order, the column heading will have an up arrow ↑ next to it. When sorted in descending order, the column heading will have a down arrow ↓ next to it. To toggle between sorting in ascending and descending order, simply click the same column heading again.
Photo Species Collected Submitted Vetted Actions

Scientific Name:
Argia fumipennis

Common Name:
Variable Dancer

Collected On:
2017-Jul-16

Collected By:
Jeffrey Lubchansky

Jurisdiction:
Monroe County, Pennsylvania, United States
at 41.20229° N 75.26387° W

Favorite: High Acres Park Barrett Twp PA

Submitted On:
2017-Jul-17

Submitted By:
Jeffrey Lubchansky

OC#:
467239

Vetted On:
2017-Jul-17

Vetted By:
Allen Barlow

Decision:
Confirmed